Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Properties in Ulu Semenyih
Explore 1+ verified listings in Ulu Semenyih, Selangor
1
For Sale
0
For Rent
0
New Projects
Browse For Sale
Browse For Rent
New Projects
Transaction Map
Featured Properties in Ulu Semenyih
View All →
+20
1/25
For Sale
New
RM 755,000
RM 419.44 psf
Superlink 2 Storey Serene Height Frischia, Semenyih Selangor
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
5 Beds
5 Baths
1,800 sqft
1-storey Terraced House
Built 2015
Listed 3d ago
+2
1/7
For Sale
RM 284,000
RM 64.99 psf
Tanah Lot Banglo Taman Desa Haneco Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4,370 sqft
Residential Land
Listed 1w ago
1/5
For Sale
RM 429,300
RM 278.77 psf
Summer Breeze Eco Hill
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,540 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Built 2020
Listed 3w ago
+17
1/22
For Sale
RM 615,000
RM 313.78 psf
Endlot 2 Storey Terrace House Taman Pelangi Semenyih with Extra Land
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,960 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
+13
1/18
For Sale
RM 600,000
RM 222.14 psf
Corner Lot 2 Storey Terrace Taman Pelangi Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,701 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
+13
1/18
For Sale
RM 650,000
RM 333.33 psf
2 Storey House Endlot With Land Springfields Ecohill 2 Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,950 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
Frequently Asked Questions
How many properties are for sale in Ulu Semenyih, Selangor?
There are currently 1 properties for sale in Ulu Semenyih, Selangor on SuperHomes. Browse verified listings including condominiums, apartments, landed houses, and more.