Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Landed
1-Storey
2-Storey
3-Storey & Above
Properties in Hulu Semenyih
Explore 15+ verified listings in Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
15
For Sale
0
For Rent
0
New Projects
Browse For Sale
Browse For Rent
New Projects
Transaction Map
Featured Properties in Hulu Semenyih
View All →
+20
1/25
For Sale
New
RM 755,000
RM 419.44 psf
Superlink 2 Storey Serene Height Frischia, Semenyih Selangor
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
5 Beds
5 Baths
1,800 sqft
1-storey Terraced House
Built 2015
Listed 3d ago
+2
1/7
For Sale
RM 284,000
RM 64.99 psf
Tanah Lot Banglo Taman Desa Haneco Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4,370 sqft
Residential Land
Listed 1w ago
1/5
For Sale
RM 429,300
RM 278.77 psf
Summer Breeze Eco Hill
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,540 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Built 2020
Listed 3w ago
+17
1/22
For Sale
RM 615,000
RM 313.78 psf
Endlot 2 Storey Terrace House Taman Pelangi Semenyih with Extra Land
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,960 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
+13
1/18
For Sale
RM 600,000
RM 222.14 psf
Corner Lot 2 Storey Terrace Taman Pelangi Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,701 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
+13
1/18
For Sale
RM 650,000
RM 333.33 psf
2 Storey House Endlot With Land Springfields Ecohill 2 Semenyih
Hulu Semenyih, Selangor
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,950 sqft
2-storey Terraced House
Listed 1mo ago
Frequently Asked Questions
How many properties are for sale in Hulu Semenyih, Selangor?
There are currently 15 properties for sale in Hulu Semenyih, Selangor on SuperHomes. Browse verified listings including condominiums, apartments, landed houses, and more.